Welcome to C-module online store!

My Cart:

0item(s)
×

Registration

Profile Informations

Login Datas

or login

First name is required!
Last name is required!
First name is not valid!
Last name is not valid!
This is not an email address!
Email address is required!
This email is already registered!
Password is required!
Enter a valid password!
Please enter 6 or more characters!
Please enter 16 or less characters!
Passwords are not same!
Terms and Conditions are required!
Email or Password is wrong!

More Views

Huawei 10G-1310nm-10KM-SM-SFP+ Single Connector

Availability: In stock

Only 300 left

$30.00

Quick Overview

Product description SFP Gigabit single-mode optical module (1310nm-1.25Gb/s-10km-LC)
Encapsulation mode SFP transmission wavelength 1310nm
Transmission distance 0~20km transmission rate 10Gb/s
Max distance: 10KM
Transmission medium single mode optical fiber interface type double LC
Operating voltage 3.3V working temperature 0~70C

* Required Fields

$30.00

Details

Product description SFP Gigabit single-mode optical module (1310nm-1.25Gb/s-10km-LC)
Encapsulation mode SFP transmission wavelength 1310nm
Transmission distance 0~20km transmission rate 10Gb/s
Max distance: 10KM
Transmission medium single mode optical fiber interface type double LC
Operating voltage 3.3V working temperature 0~70C

Product Tags

Other people marked this product with these tags:

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

My Cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.